Males » Shows

 

Date Show Judge Result
29.06.14 International show , Gallivare , Sweden Frisk Svante ( Sweden )

CW, CAC, BOS , CACIB

CHAMPION OF SWEDEN

NORDIC WINNER

07.07.13

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club ,

S - Peterburg, Russia

Julija Aidietiene ( Lituania ) CW, CC
30.06.13

International Dog Show ," White Nights - II "(CACIB)

S - Peterburg , Russia

Belkin A.

excellent ,RCAC, champion class ( 6 )

29.06.13

International Dog Show , " White Nights - I "(CACIB)

S - Peterburg , Russia

Gitty Schwab Kersch

( Luxembourg )

excellent , RCAC , champion class ( 8 )

02.06.13

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club ,

Murmansk , Russia

Stefan Popov ( Bulgaria ) CW,
02.09.12 International show , Tromso, Norway Marta Heine

CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB

NORWAY CHAMPION

18.08.12 International show , Uzhgorod ,Russia Shyyan T.

RCAC, RCACIB

UKRAINE CHAMPION

05.08.12 National Show , Moscow , Russia Prozorov D.

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG - I

CHAMPION OF FEDERATION RFLS

RKF CHAMPION

22.07.12 International show, Kemi, Finland Bergbom Karin

CW, RCACIB

27.05.12 International show, Joensuu, Finland Lokodi Csaba Zsolt

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

FINLAND CHAMPION

20.05.12 Regional show, Murmansk, Russia Semenenko I. excellent, II
13.05.12 Regional show, Monchegorsk, Russia Kuleshova E. excellent, II
31.03.12 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Nikitin A.

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB

CHAMPION OF FEDERATION OANKOO

17.03.12

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club,

Murmansk , Russia

Hristozov G.

CW ,

11.02.12 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Prozorov D.

excellent, II

11.02.12

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club,

Murmansk , Russia

Filatova A.

CW

12.11.11 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Abrakimov SH.

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG - I

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS FEDERATION OANKOO

12.11.11

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club,

Murmansk , Russia

Abrakimov SH.

CCW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIS

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS OF CLUB

04.11.11 Regional show, S-Peterburg , Russia Popova L.N.

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG - II

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS FEDERATION RFLS

20.03.11

Specialty Show Yorkshire Terrier Club,

Murmansk , Russia

Radyuk S. CW, CAC, BOS

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS OF CLUB

12.02.11 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Begma

CW, CAC

RUSSIAN CNAMPION

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS FEDERATION OANKOO

31.10.10 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Repina L.

CW, CAC, BOS

CHAMPION OF FEDERATION RFSS

03.07.10 Regional show, Tula, Russia Gergel YU.

CW, CAC, BOS

CANDIDATE OF CHAMPIONS FEDERATION RFSS

20.06.10 National Show, Moscow , Russia Krimskaya M. excellent, II
19.06.10 Regional show, Kaluga, Russia Hupris T. excellent, III
02.02.10 Regional show , Monchegorsk , Russia Sedikh N. CW, CAC, BOS
17.04.10 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Belkin A.

CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR

RUSSIAN JUNIOR CNAMPION

17.04.10 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Homasuridze R. CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
21.03.10 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Hristozov G. excellent, II
14.02.10 National Show, Murmansk , Russia Patrina . CW, R JCAC
13.02.10 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Senashenko E. excellent, II
19.12.10 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Vasil'ev O. CW, JCAC
18.10.09 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Hachaturyan A. CW, JCAC
20.09.09 Regional show, Murmansk , Russia Lakatosh YU. very promising, BEST PUPPY
14.06.09 International show, Novorossiysk , Russia Nemania Jovanovic (Serbia) very promising, BEST PUPPY